|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511673 | Solana Highlands | 06:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A12 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 0F | 511668 | Robb | 08:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | Erin 1916 | 3 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 2 | 511672 | Robb | 10:30 AM | 3 | A6 vs A13 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 4 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 2 | 511675 | Solana Highlands | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Rancho Santa Fe | 2 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 4 | 511671 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A14 | Mustangs | 2 | vs. | Sparks SC | 4 | 511669 | Robb | 02:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A16 | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0 | vs. | SFL | 8 | 511670 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A15 | Morava | 4 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 2 | 511674 | Solana Highlands | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | Pumitas FC | 3 | vs. | SBFC United | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511680 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A14 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Sparks SC | 0F | 511676 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Celtic Alliance | 5 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0 | 511683 | Robb | 08:30 AM | 3 | A10 vs A11 | SBFC Sparta | 1 | vs. | SBFC United | 4 | 511682 | Sage Canyon | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A12 | Rancho Santa Fe | 4 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 0 | 511679 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A15 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 2 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 5 | 511678 | Sage Canyon | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A16 | Mustangs | 1 | vs. | SFL | 2 | 511681 | Robb | 02:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A13 | Pumitas FC | 3 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 2 | 511677 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Morava | 3 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511687 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A16 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SFL | 0F | 511691 | Sage Canyon | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | SBFC United | 1 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 0 | 511686 | Robb | 10:30 AM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 3 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 3 | 511685 | Sage Canyon | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Mustangs | 7 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 3 | 511688 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A15 | Pumitas FC | 4 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 2 | 511690 | Robb | 02:30 PM | 3 | A10 vs A13 | SBFC Sparta | 5 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 3 | 511689 | Solana Highlands | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A14 | Rancho Santa Fe | 2 | vs. | Sparks SC | 1 | 511684 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Morava | 0 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511694 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0F | 511697 | Solana Highlands | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A15 | SBFC Sparta | 0 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 2 | 511695 | Robb | 10:30 AM | 2 | A8 vs A2 | Pumitas FC | 1 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 2 | 511699 | Solana Highlands | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A13 | SBFC Valencia | 0 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 0 | 511698 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A14 | SBFC United | 4 | vs. | Sparks SC | 2 | 511692 | Solana Highlands | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Celtic Alliance | 3 | vs. | Mustangs | 3 | 511693 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 6 | vs. | Morava | 2 | 511696 | Aviara Park | 08:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A16 | Rancho Santa Fe | 5 | vs. | SFL | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511701 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Mustangs | 0F | 511700 | Jr. Seau | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 3 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 0 | 511706 | Solana Highlands | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A15 | SBFC Valencia | 0 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 0 | 511703 | Sage Canyon | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Rancho Santa Fe | 6 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 1 | 511704 | Robb | 12:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A2 | SBFC Sparta | 0 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 2 | 511707 | Solana Highlands | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A14 | SBFC Vasco | 0 | vs. | Sparks SC | 0 | 511705 | Robb | 02:30 PM | 2 | A11 vs A16 | SBFC United | 0 | vs. | SFL | 1 | 511702 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Pumitas FC | 6 | vs. | Morava | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511708 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Celtic Alliance | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | 511714 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A13 vs A16 | SBFC Vasco | 0 | vs. | SFL | 3 | 511715 | Sage Canyon | 09:00 AM | 1 | A14 vs A15 | Sparks SC | 4 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 1 | 511709 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Pumitas FC | 1 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1 | 511712 | Sage Canyon | 11:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | SBFC United | 5 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0 | 511713 | Solana Highlands | 03:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A2 | SBFC Valencia | 2 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 4 | 511710 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Rancho Santa Fe | 3 | vs. | Mustangs | 7 | 511711 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | SBFC Sparta | 2 | vs. | Morava | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511717 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Rancho Santa Fe | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | 511719 | Solana Highlands | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A5 | SBFC United | 4 | vs. | Mustangs | 0 | 511718 | Solana Highlands | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | SBFC Sparta | 3 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 3 | 511723 | Robb | 12:30 PM | 3 | A15 vs A16 | SudaCA FC 1st | 3 | vs. | SFL | 3 | 511716 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Pumitas FC | 4 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 2 | 511721 | Solana Highlands | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A3 | SBFC Vasco | 5 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 4 | 511720 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A4 | SBFC Valencia | 4 | vs. | Morava | 3 | 511722 | Robb | 02:30 PM | 3 | A14 vs A2 | Sparks SC | 3 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511726 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | SBFC United | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | 511731 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A16 vs A2 | SFL | 1 | vs. | Erin 1916 | 1 | 511728 | Sage Canyon | 09:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A5 | SBFC Vasco | 3 | vs. | Mustangs | 3 | 511725 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | SBFC Sparta | 0 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 3 | 511730 | Sage Canyon | 11:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A3 | SudaCA FC 1st | 4 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 1 | 511727 | Solana Highlands | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A6 | SBFC Valencia | 1 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 3 | 511729 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A14 vs A4 | Sparks SC | 6 | vs. | Morava | 4 | 511724 | Solana Highlands | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | Celtic Alliance | 3 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511741 | Robb | 08:30 AM | 9 | A12 vs A10 | SBFC Valencia | 1 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 3 | 511740 | Robb | 10:30 AM | 9 | A1 vs A11 | Celtic Alliance | 3 | vs. | SBFC United | 6 | 511765 | Robb | 12:30 PM | 9 | A15 vs A13 | SudaCA FC 1st | 3 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 1 | 511745 | Alliant | 12:30 PM | 1 | A16 vs A6 | SFL | 2 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511735 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A7 | SBFC Vasco | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511756 | Grossmont | 08:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A13 | Celtic Alliance | 1 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 1 | 511746 | Grossmont | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Erin 1916 | 3 | vs. | Mustangs | 0 | 511761 | Robb | 10:30 AM | 8 | A3 vs A8 | FC Zulu Aztecas | 1 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 7 | 511758 | Grossmont | 12:30 PM | 1 | A15 vs A11 | SudaCA FC 1st | 2 | vs. | SBFC United | 0 | 511762 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Morava | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511744 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A7 | SudaCA FC 1st | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | 511766 | Robb | 08:30 AM | 8 | A16 vs A12 | SFL | 4 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 1 | 511768 | 4S Ranch | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | FC Zulu Aztecas | 1 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 7 | 511767 | Alliant | 12:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Erin 1916 | 2 | vs. | SBFC United | 1 | 511764 | 4S Ranch | 02:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A1 | Sparks SC | 2 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 0 | 511769 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Morava | 4 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 2 | 511770 | Alliant | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Mustangs | 1 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 3 | 511771 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511775 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A12 | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 3 | 511772 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A15 | Celtic Alliance | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 3 | 511778 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 3 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 2 | 511777 | 4S Ranch | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Mustangs | 3 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 2 | 511773 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A14 | SFL | 4 | vs. | Sparks SC | 3 | 511774 | 4S Ranch | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A13 | Erin 1916 | 8 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 0 | 511779 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 0F | 511776 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A11 | Morava | 5 | vs. | SBFC United | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511781 | Grossmont | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A15 | Erin 1916 | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC 1st | 3 | 511785 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | North Park Young Casuals FC | 0 | vs. | SBFC United | 2 | 511782 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A14 | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0 | vs. | Sparks SC | 7 | 511784 | 4S Ranch | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A12 | Mustangs | 2 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 2 | 511786 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 0F | 511780 | 4S Ranch | 02:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A1 | SFL | 3 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 0 | 511787 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Pumitas FC | 4 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 2 | 511783 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A13 | Morava | 5 | vs. | SBFC Vasco | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511754 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | FC Zulu Aztecas Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 1F | 511750 | 4S Ranch | 12:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A10 | Sparks SC | 2 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 4 | 511748 | Jr. Seau | 12:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A1 | SBFC Valencia | 1 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 2 | 511751 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A9 | SudaCA FC 1st | 0 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 1 | 511755 | 4S Ranch | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Morava | 6 | vs. | Mustangs | 4 | 511749 | Jr. Seau | 02:30 PM | 1 | A13 vs A11 | SBFC Vasco | 0 | vs. | SBFC United | 5 | 511752 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A16 vs A8 | SFL | 0 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 0 | 511753 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Erin 1916 | 0F | vs. | FIRST DIVISION BYE Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511743 | Alliant | 04:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A8 | Sparks SC Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511759 | 4S Ranch | 12:00 PM | 1 | A16 vs A10 | SFL | 0 | vs. | SBFC Sparta | 3 | 511760 | 4S Ranch | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Erin 1916 | 3 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 1 | 511747 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | FC Zulu Aztecas | 0 | vs. | Morava | 9 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511757 | Alliant | 12:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A12 | Sparks SC | 0 | vs. | SBFC Valencia | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511739 | Robb | 08:30 AM | 9 | A2 vs A3 | Erin 1916 | 5 | vs. | FC Zulu Aztecas | 1 | 511734 | Robb | 10:30 AM | 9 | A12 vs A8 | SBFC Valencia | 3 | vs. | Pumitas FC | 2 | 511732 | 4S Ranch | 12:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | SBFC Sparta | 4 | vs. | Celtic Alliance | 2 | 511736 | Robb | 12:30 PM | 9 | A14 vs A6 | Sparks SC | 3 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 4 | 511733 | 4S Ranch | 02:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | SBFC United | 1 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 3 | 511737 | Jr. Seau | 04:30 PM | 1 | A15 vs A5 | SudaCA FC 1st | 0 | vs. | Mustangs | 2 | 511738 | Jr. Seau | 06:30 PM | 1 | A16 vs A4 | SFL | 4 | vs. | Morava | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 511742 | Alliant | 08:30 AM | 1 | A13 vs A9 | SBFC Vasco | 0 | vs. | Rancho Santa Fe | 5 | 511763 | Alliant | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Mustangs | 0 | vs. | North Park Young Casuals FC | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|