2015 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Erin 191631133331333013334 23  44  21  11  9 0
 A8 : Pumitas FC33303133331313033 25  42  17  11  8 3
 A6 : North Park Young Casuals FC30133113313033331 14  40  26  10  9 1
 A11 : SBFC United03330331300133026 16  38  22  9  16 1
 A9 : Rancho Santa Fe03333013000303325 11  44  33  9  12 1
 A16 : SFL33103311033310025 10  37  27  8  12 2
 A15 : SudaCA FC 1st03031013331330024 6  30  24  8  21 4
 A10 : SBFC Sparta30300110330133324 8  38  30  8  11 3
 A4 : Morava31000100131333322 5  55  50  7  20 2
 A14 : Sparks SC31001303303000017 4  37  33  6  13 2
 A5 : Mustangs00311301003103016 -7  35  42  5  4 0
 A12 : SBFC Valencia10011030003103316 -7  21  28  5  7 1
 A1 : Celtic Alliance03310100010003012 -12  27  39  4  11 0
 A13 : SBFC Vasco0001103101100008 -29  20  49  2  12 0
 A3 : FC Zulu Aztecas0001000000000001 -67  12  79  1  3 0
 A7 : FIRST DIVISION BYE - Forfeited 0000000000000000 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511673  Solana Highlands  06:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SBFC Valencia0F
 511668  Robb  08:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Erin 1916 3 vs.Celtic Alliance2
 511672  Robb  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A13North Park Young Casuals FC 4 vs.SBFC Vasco2
 511675  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Rancho Santa Fe 2 vs.SBFC Sparta4
 511671  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A14Mustangs 2 vs.Sparks SC4
 511669  Robb  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A16FC Zulu Aztecas 0 vs.SFL8
 511670  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A15Morava 4 vs.SudaCA FC 1st2
 511674  Solana Highlands  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Pumitas FC 3 vs.SBFC United0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511680  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A14FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sparks SC0F
 511676  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Celtic Alliance 5 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas0
 511683  Robb  08:30 AM  3 A10 vs A11SBFC Sparta 1 vs.SBFC United4
 511682  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Rancho Santa Fe 4 vs.SBFC Valencia0
 511679  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A15North Park Young Casuals FC 2 vs.SudaCA FC 1st5
 511678  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A16Mustangs 1 vs.SFL2
 511681  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A13Pumitas FC 3 vs.SBFC Vasco2
 511677  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Morava 3 vs.Erin 19163

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511687  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A16FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SFL0F
 511691  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12SBFC United 1 vs.SBFC Valencia0
 511686  Robb  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.Erin 19163
 511685  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Mustangs 7 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas3
 511688  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A15Pumitas FC 4 vs.SudaCA FC 1st2
 511690  Robb  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A13SBFC Sparta 5 vs.SBFC Vasco3
 511689  Solana Highlands  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A14Rancho Santa Fe 2 vs.Sparks SC1
 511684  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Morava 0 vs.Celtic Alliance3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511694  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A3FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas0F
 511697  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A15SBFC Sparta 0 vs.SudaCA FC 1st2
 511695  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Pumitas FC 1 vs.Erin 19162
 511699  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13SBFC Valencia 0 vs.SBFC Vasco0
 511698  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A14SBFC United 4 vs.Sparks SC2
 511692  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Celtic Alliance 3 vs.Mustangs3
 511693  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4North Park Young Casuals FC 6 vs.Morava2
 511696  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A9 vs A16Rancho Santa Fe 5 vs.SFL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511701  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A5FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Mustangs0F
 511700  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.Celtic Alliance0
 511706  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A15SBFC Valencia 0 vs.SudaCA FC 1st0
 511703  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Rancho Santa Fe 6 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas1
 511704  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2SBFC Sparta 0 vs.Erin 19162
 511707  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A14SBFC Vasco 0 vs.Sparks SC0
 511705  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A16SBFC United 0 vs.SFL1
 511702  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Pumitas FC 6 vs.Morava1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511708  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A1 vs A7Celtic Alliance 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0
 511714  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A13 vs A16SBFC Vasco 0 vs.SFL3
 511715  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A15Sparks SC 4 vs.SudaCA FC 1st1
 511709  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumitas FC 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC1
 511712  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3SBFC United 5 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas0
 511713  Solana Highlands  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2SBFC Valencia 2 vs.Erin 19164
 511710  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Rancho Santa Fe 3 vs.Mustangs7
 511711  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4SBFC Sparta 2 vs.Morava2

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511717  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A9 vs A7Rancho Santa Fe 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0
 511719  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5SBFC United 4 vs.Mustangs0
 511718  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SBFC Sparta 3 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC3
 511723  Robb  12:30 PM  3 A15 vs A16SudaCA FC 1st 3 vs.SFL3
 511716  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Pumitas FC 4 vs.Celtic Alliance2
 511721  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3SBFC Vasco 5 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas4
 511720  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4SBFC Valencia 4 vs.Morava3
 511722  Robb  02:30 PM  3 A14 vs A2Sparks SC 3 vs.Erin 19164

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511726  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A11 vs A7SBFC United 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0
 511731  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A16 vs A2SFL 1 vs.Erin 19161
 511728  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5SBFC Vasco 3 vs.Mustangs3
 511725  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8SBFC Sparta 0 vs.Pumitas FC3
 511730  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A3SudaCA FC 1st 4 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas1
 511727  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6SBFC Valencia 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC3
 511729  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A14 vs A4Sparks SC 6 vs.Morava4
 511724  Solana Highlands  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Celtic Alliance 3 vs.Rancho Santa Fe6

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511741  Robb  08:30 AM  9 A12 vs A10SBFC Valencia 1 vs.SBFC Sparta3
 511740  Robb  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A11Celtic Alliance 3 vs.SBFC United6
 511765  Robb  12:30 PM  9 A15 vs A13SudaCA FC 1st 3 vs.SBFC Vasco1
 511745  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A16 vs A6SFL 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC3

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511735  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A13 vs A7SBFC Vasco 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511756  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A13Celtic Alliance 1 vs.SBFC Vasco1
 511746  Grossmont  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Erin 1916 3 vs.Mustangs0
 511761  Robb  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A8FC Zulu Aztecas 1 vs.Pumitas FC7
 511758  Grossmont  12:30 PM  1 A15 vs A11SudaCA FC 1st 2 vs.SBFC United0
 511762  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A4 vs A7Morava 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511744  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A15 vs A7SudaCA FC 1st 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0
 511766  Robb  08:30 AM  8 A16 vs A12SFL 4 vs.SBFC Valencia1
 511768  4S Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10FC Zulu Aztecas 1 vs.SBFC Sparta7
 511767  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Erin 1916 2 vs.SBFC United1
 511764  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A1Sparks SC 2 vs.Celtic Alliance0
 511769  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Morava 4 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2
 511770  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Mustangs 1 vs.Pumitas FC3
 511771  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A6 vs A7North Park Young Casuals FC 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511775  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12FC Zulu Aztecas 0 vs.SBFC Valencia3
 511772  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A15Celtic Alliance 1 vs.SudaCA FC 1st3
 511778  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2
 511777  4S Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Mustangs 3 vs.SBFC Sparta2
 511773  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A14SFL 4 vs.Sparks SC3
 511774  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Erin 1916 8 vs.SBFC Vasco0
 511779  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A8FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pumitas FC0F
 511776  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Morava 5 vs.SBFC United5

Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511781  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A15Erin 1916 1 vs.SudaCA FC 1st3
 511785  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11North Park Young Casuals FC 0 vs.SBFC United2
 511782  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A14FC Zulu Aztecas 0 vs.Sparks SC7
 511784  4S Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Mustangs 2 vs.SBFC Valencia2
 511786  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A10FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SBFC Sparta0F
 511780  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A16 vs A1SFL 3 vs.Celtic Alliance0
 511787  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Pumitas FC 4 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2
 511783  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A13Morava 5 vs.SBFC Vasco3

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511754  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC Zulu Aztecas
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC1F
 511750  4S Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A14 vs A10Sparks SC 2 vs.SBFC Sparta4
 511748  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1SBFC Valencia 1 vs.Celtic Alliance2
 511751  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A9SudaCA FC 1st 0 vs.Rancho Santa Fe1
 511755  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Morava 6 vs.Mustangs4
 511749  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A11SBFC Vasco 0 vs.SBFC United5
 511752  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A16 vs A8SFL 0 vs.Pumitas FC0
 511753  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A2 vs A7Erin 1916 0F vs.FIRST DIVISION BYE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511743  Alliant  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A8Sparks SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pumitas FC1F

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511759  4S Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A16 vs A10SFL 0 vs.SBFC Sparta3
 511760  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Erin 1916 3 vs.Rancho Santa Fe1
 511747  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Zulu Aztecas 0 vs.Morava9

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511757  Alliant  12:00 PM  1 A14 vs A12Sparks SC 0 vs.SBFC Valencia3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511739  Robb  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A3Erin 1916 5 vs.FC Zulu Aztecas1
 511734  Robb  10:30 AM  9 A12 vs A8SBFC Valencia 3 vs.Pumitas FC2
 511732  4S Ranch  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1SBFC Sparta 4 vs.Celtic Alliance2
 511736  Robb  12:30 PM  9 A14 vs A6Sparks SC 3 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4
 511733  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9SBFC United 1 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3
 511737  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A15 vs A5SudaCA FC 1st 0 vs.Mustangs2
 511738  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A16 vs A4SFL 4 vs.Morava7

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511742  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A13 vs A9SBFC Vasco 0 vs.Rancho Santa Fe5
 511763  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Mustangs 0 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.