2015 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Legends Fall 2014
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Nomads Legends330333333327 33  43  10  9  8 1
 A2 : Club Italia Azzurri333333313126 25  31  6  8  9 0
 A10 : SOD Rovers133301013318 6  22  16  5  4 0
 A4 : EPZ303010330316 5  21  16  5  1 1
 A9 : RSF Renegades030033330015 1  21  20  5  5 0
 A5 : Napoli133303000114 -6  22  28  4  15 1
 A3 : Del Mar Sting330310300013 4  19  15  4  4 0
 A8 : Restored Classics300030113112 -4  25  29  3  3 0
 A11 : TDAC Buddha United000310033111 -4  16  20  3  9 0
 A7 : TDAC Rahula00003010004 -30  10  40  1  2 0
 A1 : Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS)00000010001 -30  7  37  0  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511981  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Nomads Legends 2 vs.RSF Renegades1
 511982  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8TDAC Rahula 3 vs.Restored Classics8
 511978  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Club Italia Azzurri 3 vs.Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS)0
 511980  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Napoli 3 vs.SOD Rovers3
 511979  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11EPZ 4 vs.TDAC Buddha United2

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511983  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS) 1 vs.Del Mar Sting5
 511986  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10TDAC Rahula 0 vs.SOD Rovers4
 511984  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2EPZ 0 vs.Club Italia Azzurri4
 511987  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Restored Classics 2 vs.RSF Renegades4
 511985  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11Nomads Legends 6 vs.TDAC Buddha United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511997  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11SOD Rovers 3 vs.TDAC Buddha United0
 511993  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS) 1 vs.Napoli4
 511995  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3TDAC Rahula 0 vs.Del Mar Sting3
 511996  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Restored Classics 3 vs.Club Italia Azzurri8

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511989  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Napoli 3 vs.Del Mar Sting0
 511988  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1EPZ 3 vs.Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS)0
 511990  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nomads Legends 1 vs.Club Italia Azzurri2
 511992  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10RSF Renegades 1 vs.SOD Rovers2
 511991  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Restored Classics 1 vs.TDAC Buddha United4

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511998  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Nomads Legends 6 vs.Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS)0
 512000  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Restored Classics 3 vs.EPZ2
 512002  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2SOD Rovers 0 vs.Club Italia Azzurri4
 512001  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3RSF Renegades 1 vs.Del Mar Sting5
 511999  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5TDAC Rahula 2 vs.Napoli3

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512004  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Restored Classics 1 vs.Nomads Legends2
 512003  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS) 1 vs.TDAC Rahula3
 512006  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4SOD Rovers 2 vs.EPZ2
 512005  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5RSF Renegades 6 vs.Napoli1
 512007  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3TDAC Buddha United 0 vs.Del Mar Sting0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512008  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Restored Classics 2 vs.Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS)2
 512009  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7RSF Renegades 3 vs.TDAC Rahula0
 512010  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SOD Rovers 1 vs.Nomads Legends4
 512011  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5TDAC Buddha United 0 vs.Napoli3
 512012  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Club Italia Azzurri 2 vs.Del Mar Sting1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512013  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS) 1 vs.RSF Renegades2
 512014  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SOD Rovers 1 vs.Restored Classics1
 512016  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Club Italia Azzurri 2 vs.Napoli0
 512017  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Del Mar Sting 2 vs.EPZ1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512018  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1SOD Rovers 5 vs.Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS)1
 512019  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.RSF Renegades3
 512020  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Club Italia Azzurri 1 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 512021  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Del Mar Sting 2 vs.Nomads Legends4
 512022  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5EPZ 3 vs.Napoli1

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512023  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Club Atletico Sudamerica (CAS) 0 vs.TDAC Buddha United4
 512027  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Napoli 2 vs.Nomads Legends9
 512025  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Del Mar Sting 1 vs.Restored Classics2
 512026  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7EPZ 5 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 512024  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Club Italia Azzurri 5 vs.RSF Renegades0

Bracket - Sunday, December 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512015  Robb  09:00 AM  8 A11 vs A7TDAC Buddha United 4 vs.TDAC Rahula0
 511994  Robb  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A4Nomads Legends 1 vs.EPZ0

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512030  Robb  08:30 AM  8 A4 vs A9EPZ 1F vs.RSF Renegades
Forfeited Game
0
 512032  Robb  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A7Nomads Legends 8 vs.TDAC Rahula0
 512031  Robb  12:30 PM  8 A5 vs A8Napoli 2 vs.Restored Classics2
 512028  Robb  02:30 PM  8 A2 vs A11Club Italia Azzurri 0 vs.TDAC Buddha United0
 512029  Robb  08:30 PM  8 A3 vs A10Del Mar Sting
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SOD Rovers1F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.