2015 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Premier
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Nomads Premier33333333333333333051 57  76  19  17  16 0
 A3 : SBFC Roma10333331303331333342 22  38  16  13  8 2
 A2 : SBFC Sporting00333033303303333339 27  53  26  13  10 3
 A4 : Bluefoot San Diego33013300103331030330 9  54  45  9  9 1
 A6 : Riptide Soccer Club01010311000330333022 -9  38  47  6  10 0
 A5 : United Portuguese SES Premier01000003330130303020 -6  38  44  6  9 3
 A7 : Saigon United FC33103030110100000016 -19  22  41  4  8 3
 A9 : SudaCA FC Premier01300300033003000016 -25  24  49  5  14 0
 A8 : Bluefoot Pacific FC30000000000000033312 -30  19  49  4  9 2
 A10 : Club Italia Internazionale11130013010000000011 -26  24  50  2  10 3

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511579  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8United Portuguese SES Premier 1 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC3
 511578  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide Soccer Club 0 vs.Saigon United FC3
 511582  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10SBFC Roma 2 vs.Club Italia Internazionale2
 511580  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Bluefoot San Diego 6 vs.SudaCA FC Premier0
 511581  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nomads Premier 4 vs.SBFC Sporting1

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511583  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6SudaCA FC Premier 1 vs.Riptide Soccer Club1
 511585  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4SBFC Sporting 3 vs.Bluefoot San Diego6
 511586  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Club Italia Internazionale 2 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier2
 511584  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nomads Premier 1 vs.SBFC Roma0
 511587  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Saigon United FC 2 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511589  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.Nomads Premier5
 511590  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Bluefoot Pacific FC 2 vs.SudaCA FC Premier3
 511588  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3United Portuguese SES Premier 1 vs.SBFC Roma2
 511591  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Saigon United FC 1 vs.Club Italia Internazionale1
 511592  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Riptide Soccer Club 2 vs.SBFC Sporting3

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511596  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7SBFC Roma 1 vs.Saigon United FC0
 511593  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide Soccer Club 3 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3
 511595  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Bluefoot Pacific FC 0 vs.SBFC Sporting1
 511594  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10SudaCA FC Premier 2 vs.Club Italia Internazionale4
 511597  Robb  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Nomads Premier 5 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511598  Robb  08:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Club Italia Internazionale 2 vs.SBFC Sporting3
 511599  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Riptide Soccer Club 1 vs.Nomads Premier4
 511602  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Saigon United FC 3 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier1
 511601  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Bluefoot Pacific FC 2 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3
 511600  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3SudaCA FC Premier 0 vs.SBFC Roma1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511603  Robb  08:30 AM  3 A10 vs A4Club Italia Internazionale 0 vs.Bluefoot San Diego2
 511606  Robb  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A6Bluefoot Pacific FC 1 vs.Riptide Soccer Club4
 511605  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9United Portuguese SES Premier 2 vs.SudaCA FC Premier4
 511607  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Saigon United FC 1 vs.Nomads Premier2
 511604  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3SBFC Sporting 0 vs.SBFC Roma1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511610  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4SBFC Roma 2 vs.Bluefoot San Diego1
 511609  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7SudaCA FC Premier 1 vs.Saigon United FC3
 511608  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Club Italia Internazionale 1 vs.Riptide Soccer Club1
 511611  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SBFC Sporting 5 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier1
 511612  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nomads Premier 4 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511613  Robb  08:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7SBFC Sporting 3 vs.Saigon United FC1
 511614  Robb  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Bluefoot San Diego 0 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier5
 511617  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6SBFC Roma 1 vs.Riptide Soccer Club1
 511616  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1SudaCA FC Premier 1 vs.Nomads Premier7
 511615  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Club Italia Internazionale 4 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC0

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511618  Robb  08:30 AM  8 A2 vs A9SBFC Sporting 3 vs.SudaCA FC Premier1
 511619  Robb  10:30 AM  8 A4 vs A7Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.Saigon United FC2
 511620  Robb  12:30 PM  8 A1 vs A10Nomads Premier 3 vs.Club Italia Internazionale1
 511621  Robb  02:30 PM  8 A3 vs A8SBFC Roma 3 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC1
 511622  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6United Portuguese SES Premier 4 vs.Riptide Soccer Club0

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511626  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1SBFC Sporting 0 vs.Nomads Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511634  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nomads Premier 9 vs.Bluefoot San Diego0
 511635  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8SudaCA FC Premier 2 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC0
 511636  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Club Italia Internazionale 1 vs.Saigon United FC1
 511633  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5SBFC Roma 0 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511639  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9Club Italia Internazionale 0 vs.SudaCA FC Premier1
 511641  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Saigon United FC 0 vs.SBFC Roma2
 511640  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8SBFC Sporting 5 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC0
 511638  Grossmont  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.Riptide Soccer Club0
 511642  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1United Portuguese SES Premier 2 vs.Nomads Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511643  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A10SBFC Sporting 7 vs.Club Italia Internazionale1
 511646  Grossmont  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Bluefoot San Diego 9 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC0
 511647  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7United Portuguese SES Premier 3 vs.Saigon United FC3
 511645  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9SBFC Roma 2 vs.SudaCA FC Premier1
 511644  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Nomads Premier 6 vs.Riptide Soccer Club1

Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511648  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Bluefoot San Diego 4 vs.Club Italia Internazionale3
 511652  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Nomads Premier 3 vs.Saigon United FC1
 511651  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Riptide Soccer Club 3 vs.Bluefoot Pacific FC2
 511650  Grossmont  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5SudaCA FC Premier 0 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier3
 511649  Grossmont  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SBFC Roma 2 vs.SBFC Sporting0

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511654  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9Saigon United FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SudaCA FC Premier1F
 511656  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2United Portuguese SES Premier 0 vs.SBFC Sporting2
 511657  Grossmont  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Bluefoot Pacific FC 1 vs.Nomads Premier2
 511655  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.SBFC Roma2
 511653  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Riptide Soccer Club 5 vs.Club Italia Internazionale1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511659  Grossmont  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4United Portuguese SES Premier 6 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3
 511662  Grossmont  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Riptide Soccer Club 1 vs.SBFC Roma5
 511661  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Nomads Premier 4 vs.SudaCA FC Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511666  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Bluefoot Pacific FC 1 vs.SBFC Roma3
 511663  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2SudaCA FC Premier 2 vs.SBFC Sporting4
 511667  Grossmont  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Riptide Soccer Club 5 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier2
 511664  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Saigon United FC 0 vs.Bluefoot San Diego5
 511665  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Club Italia Internazionale 1 vs.Nomads Premier7

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511632  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Bluefoot Pacific FC 1 vs.Saigon United FC0
 511630  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Bluefoot San Diego 0 vs.SBFC Sporting1
 511628  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Riptide Soccer Club 3 vs.SudaCA FC Premier2
 511631  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10United Portuguese SES Premier 2 vs.Club Italia Internazionale0
 511629  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SBFC Roma 3 vs.Nomads Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511624  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Bluefoot Pacific FC 1F vs.United Portuguese SES Premier
Forfeited Game
0
 511625  Grossmont  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4SudaCA FC Premier 2 vs.Bluefoot San Diego4
 511627  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Club Italia Internazionale 0 vs.SBFC Roma6
 511623  Grossmont  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Saigon United FC 1 vs.Riptide Soccer Club6

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511637  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6SBFC Sporting 5 vs.Riptide Soccer Club1
 511660  4S Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Bluefoot Pacific FC 1F vs.Club Italia Internazionale
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511658  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Saigon United FC 0 vs.SBFC Sporting7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.