2015 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Major
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Nomads Major33033133130333333344 45  63  18  14  12 0
 A3 : SOD Celtic Clan30333333301311303339 22  49  27  12  7 0
 A8 : San Diego Surf03301303133333330338 22  41  19  12  6 0
 A1 : United Portuguese SES Major33100331133330333036 20  52  32  11  6 1
 A4 : KMA33101100303001031323 -3  34  37  6  8 1
 A2 : SBFC Rangers00333003100010331122 4  34  30  6  10 0
 A9 : Fuse FC00030131030300310018 -9  32  41  5  8 0
 A6 : Califia Juniors SC33033030030000000018 -23  27  50  6  14 2
 A10 : San Diego Football Club00100100010333000012 -27  36  63  3  7 1
 A7 : Bluefoot Albion0010000031100000006 -51  21  72  1  8 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511443  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Califia Juniors SC 6 vs.Bluefoot Albion1
 511445  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9KMA 3 vs.Fuse FC2
 511446  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2United Portuguese SES Major 2 vs.SBFC Rangers1
 511447  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.San Diego Football Club2
 511444  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads Major 1 vs.San Diego Surf0

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511448  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A6Fuse FC 0 vs.Califia Juniors SC1
 511450  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4SBFC Rangers 2 vs.KMA3
 511449  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3United Portuguese SES Major 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1
 511452  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.San Diego Surf7
 511451  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego Football Club 0 vs.Nomads Major5

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511457  Robb  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 511454  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1KMA 1 vs.United Portuguese SES Major1
 511456  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.San Diego Football Club2
 511453  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads Major 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan3
 511455  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego Surf 3 vs.Fuse FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511458  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.KMA0
 511461  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7SOD Celtic Clan 4 vs.Bluefoot Albion0
 511459  Robb  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Fuse FC 4 vs.San Diego Football Club2
 511462  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5United Portuguese SES Major 1 vs.Nomads Major3
 511460  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Surf 0 vs.SBFC Rangers1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511463  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2San Diego Football Club 1 vs.SBFC Rangers4
 511464  Robb  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Califia Juniors SC 4 vs.United Portuguese SES Major2
 511465  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Fuse FC 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan3
 511466  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Surf 2 vs.KMA2
 511467  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.Nomads Major8

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511468  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A4San Diego Football Club 3 vs.KMA3
 511472  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Bluefoot Albion 0 vs.United Portuguese SES Major6
 511469  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3SBFC Rangers 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan2
 511470  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Nomads Major 1 vs.Fuse FC1
 511471  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Surf 4 vs.Califia Juniors SC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511473  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A6San Diego Football Club 1 vs.Califia Juniors SC2
 511475  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.KMA0
 511476  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5SBFC Rangers 2 vs.Nomads Major3
 511474  Robb  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Fuse FC 5 vs.Bluefoot Albion1
 511477  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8United Portuguese SES Major 3 vs.San Diego Surf1

Bracket - Sunday, November 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511478  Robb  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7SBFC Rangers 3 vs.Bluefoot Albion0
 511482  Robb  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6SOD Celtic Clan 4 vs.Califia Juniors SC2
 511481  Robb  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Fuse FC 3 vs.United Portuguese SES Major3
 511479  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5KMA 1 vs.Nomads Major4
 511480  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego Football Club 1 vs.San Diego Surf3

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511492  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego Football Club 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan4
 511491  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1SBFC Rangers 1 vs.United Portuguese SES Major1
 511488  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Bluefoot Albion 5 vs.Califia Juniors SC2
 511490  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Fuse FC 1 vs.KMA2
 511489  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Surf 2 vs.Nomads Major2

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511498  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5SOD Celtic Clan 0 vs.Nomads Major3
 511502  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6SBFC Rangers 0 vs.Califia Juniors SC1
 511501  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego Football Club 3 vs.Bluefoot Albion3
 511499  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4United Portuguese SES Major 3 vs.KMA1

Bracket - Sunday, January 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511503  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6KMA 3 vs.Califia Juniors SC1
 511507  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Nomads Major 2 vs.United Portuguese SES Major3
 511506  Grossmont  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Bluefoot Albion 3 vs.SOD Celtic Clan3
 511504  Grossmont  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9San Diego Football Club 1 vs.Fuse FC3
 511505  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SBFC Rangers 0 vs.San Diego Surf1

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511509  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6United Portuguese SES Major 3 vs.Califia Juniors SC2
 511512  Grossmont  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Nomads Major 3 vs.Bluefoot Albion0
 511508  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10SBFC Rangers 0 vs.San Diego Football Club2
 511510  Grossmont  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9SOD Celtic Clan 7 vs.Fuse FC1
 511511  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8KMA 0 vs.San Diego Surf1

Bracket - Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511517  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7United Portuguese SES Major 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion0
 511514  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SOD Celtic Clan 1 vs.SBFC Rangers1
 511513  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10KMA 2 vs.San Diego Football Club3
 511516  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Califia Juniors SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego Surf1F

Bracket - Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511519  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9Bluefoot Albion 0 vs.Fuse FC3
 511518  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Califia Juniors SC 3 vs.San Diego Football Club6
 511522  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1San Diego Surf 4 vs.United Portuguese SES Major2
 511520  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3KMA 3 vs.SOD Celtic Clan3
 511521  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Nomads Major 3 vs.SBFC Rangers0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511524  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Nomads Major 5 vs.KMA2
 511527  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Califia Juniors SC 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan5
 511526  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9United Portuguese SES Major 3 vs.Fuse FC1
 511523  Grossmont  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Bluefoot Albion 3 vs.SBFC Rangers8
 511525  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10San Diego Surf 5 vs.San Diego Football Club2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511532  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Califia Juniors SC 0 vs.Nomads Major10
 511528  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A2Fuse FC 3 vs.SBFC Rangers4
 511530  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1San Diego Football Club 3 vs.United Portuguese SES Major4
 511529  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.KMA5
 511531  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego Surf 3 vs.SOD Celtic Clan0

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511493  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Califia Juniors SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fuse FC1F
 511495  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2KMA 2 vs.SBFC Rangers2
 511496  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Nomads Major 4 vs.San Diego Football Club2
 511497  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Surf 1F vs.Bluefoot Albion
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511484  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7KMA 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion0
 511487  Grossmont  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads Major 1F vs.Califia Juniors SC
Forfeited Game
0
 511485  Grossmont  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10United Portuguese SES Major 9 vs.San Diego Football Club1
 511483  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9SBFC Rangers 1 vs.Fuse FC1
 511486  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8SOD Celtic Clan 1F vs.San Diego Surf
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511500  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Fuse FC 1 vs.San Diego Surf3
 511494  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.United Portuguese SES Major2

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511515  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Fuse FC 0 vs.Nomads Major3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.